Специальность 38.02.04 КОММЕРЦИЯ (по отраслям), 9 класс
ОЧНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ
ФИО поступающего
1 Ширанов Александр Александрович
2 Пикулева Дарья Александровна
3 Вельмесов Данила Михайлович
4 Осокина Екатерина Андреевна
5 Данилова Татьяна Михайловна
6 Рябиков Сергей Александрович
7 Карапетян Даниэль Гагиевич
8 Лышников Никита Сергеевич
9 Пивкова Алина Алексеевна
10 Самохвалов Данила Дмитриевич
11 Шкилев Дмитрий Борисович
12 Дмитрушкова Давич Сергеевич
13 Гризель Екатерина Сергеевна
14 Лухманов Вадим Александрович
15 Гусаровская Полина Олеговна
16 Лисицина Ксения Павловна
17 Смирнова Анна Владимировна
18 Лопатина Людмила Вячеславовна
19 Желаннова Дарья Александровна
20 Юмшанова Анна Ильинична
21 Хорошайлова Юлия Сергеевна
22 Кубылькина Юлия Николаевна
23 Андреева Карина Андреевна
24 Кузнецова Вероника Сергеевна
25 Шевырев Егор Васильевич
26 Работнев Никита Вадимович
27 Моисеев Матвей Денисович
28 Бутилович Юлия Сергеевна
29 Сазонова Мария Викторовна
30 Куранова Елизавета Алексеевна
31 Горина Ксения Артемовна
32 Сироткина Евгения Васильевна
33 Мишин Андрей Вячеславович
34 Кручинина Наталья Игоревна
35 Калякина Ксений Денисовна
36 Моисеев Матвей Денисович
37 Смирнова Дарья Витальевна
38 Кокурина Арина Евгеньевна
39 Минеева Ксения Дмитриевна
40 Мишина Елизавета Ильинична
41 Жуков Дмитрий Николаевич
42 Косых Степан Антонович
43 Бирюкова Алиса Евгеньевна
44 Гянджунцева Екатерина Артемовна
45 Мишуто Дарья Александровна
46 Юсов Никита Владимирович
47 Дунаева Полина Сергеевна
48 Золотова Анна Николаевна
49 Мягков Максим Алексеевич
50 Гагаринова Юлия Андреевна
51 Чесноков Никита Николаевич
52 Ершов Роман Иванович
53 Смирнова Анастасия Викторовна
54 Сметанин Тимур Олегович
55 Антоновский Владислав Федорович
56 Мищенко Любовь Леонидовна
57 Агапов Алекс Олегович
58 Кизаев Данил Андреевич
59 Тимина Вероника Андреевна
60 Албакова Динара Сурагеева
61 Кизюков Владимир Михайлович
62 Егоров Герман Павлович
63 Ширинов Ниджат Аббое оглы
64 Коробейникова Ксения Ивановна
65 Яковук Григорий Русланович
66 Зарецкий Ярослав Владимирович